Featured Video
K9 Revenge Game Loading? 😈
Kevork Djansezian/Getty Images

NFL Combine 2015 Results: Tracking 40 Times, Bench Press and All Drills

Adam WellsFeb 20, 2015

Every year, the NFL Scouting Combine is a meat market. Teams are closely observing every player in Indianapolis, determining if they want to make them a part of their franchise for, hopefully, the next decade.Ā 

Yet for all the poking, prodding and studying that goes on, it's a fascinating four-day event that fans can't turn away from. The only thing that they see as these young athletes go through the rigors of evaluation is hope.Ā 

The ultimate goal for all 32 NFL teams is winning a championship. Some are closer than others as the offseason kicks into gear, but the hope and potential that comes from the draft is unparalleled.

Free agency is fun because we know what players who sign those contracts can do. The draft, starting with the combine workouts, is an extravaganza because of what these players can be. There's no way that all 250-plus athletes who will be taken in the draft turn out to be quality NFL talents.Ā 

But as long as your team finds one, maybe two players who can stick, it's a successful draft. All of that starts in Indianapolis.

Jameis Winston is already experiencing the full volume of what the combine is about. The potential No. 1 overall pick was reportedly examined for weakness in his throwing arm but told reporters (h/t Darin Gantt of Pro Football Talk) that it's "the same shoulder I've had the last two years."

Winston also addressed the off-field character concerns that NFL teams may have, saying, "I know I made mistakes. I know I have a past."

The 2013 Heisman Trophy winner has a lot of explaining to do over the next two months, but the main focus of what happens in Indianapolis is the workouts. It's where players can make or break their draft stock, so that's what this will focus on.Ā 

Here's a look at when you can expect to see the different positions take their turn in the spotlight:

  • Friday, Feb. 20: Offensive line, tight ends, special teams
  • Saturday, Feb. 21: Running backs, quarterbacks, wide receivers
  • Sunday, Feb. 22: Defensive line, linebackers
  • Monday, Feb. 23: Defensive backs

Now that you know when to expect all of the players to show their skills, here's a look at the results from those tests.Ā 

Note: All results via NFL.com's Combine Tracker

Cornerbacks

1 of 9

Top prospects at the valuable cornerback position lived up to their billing for the most part on Monday.

Michigan State product Trae Waynes ran a blazing 40 time to cement himself as a first-rounder, while Marcus Peters of Washington put together a solid all-around workout to bolster his stock.

However, Connecticut's Byron Jones stole the show. Not only did he record a 44.5-inch vertical leap that was best among all defensive backs, but he also established a new world record with a 12-foot, three-inch broad jump.

Read on to find out how the rest of the cornerbacks fared as part of the final day of the 2015 NFL Scouting Combine.

Players to Watch: Trae Waynes (Michigan State), Marcus Peters (Washington), Jalen Collins (LSU), Alex Carter (Stanford)

Measurables

PlayerSchoolHeight (nearest inch)Weight (lbs.)Arm Length (in)Hand Size (in)
Alex CarterStanford6'0"19632 1/89 1/8
Donald CeliscarWestern Michigan5'11"19431 3/89 1/4
Justin ColemanTennessee5'11"18531 1/49 3/8
Jalen CollinsLSU6'1"20332 1/89 3/8
Ronald DarbyFlorida State5'11"19331 3/88 5/8
Quandre DiggsTexas5'9"19629 5/89 5/8
Lorenzo DossTulane5'10"18229 3/49
Ifo Ekpre-OlomuOregon5'9"19230 7/89 5/8
Charles GainesLouisville5'10"18031 3/88 3/4
Jacoby GlennCentral Florida6'0"17931 1/48 5/8
Senquez GolsonOle Miss5'9"17629 3/49 3/8
Doran GrantOhio State5'10"20030 1/49 3/8
Ladarius GunterMiami (Florida)6'1"20231 1/29 5/8
Troy HillOregon5'10"18229 1/28 3/4
Anthony JeffersonUCLA6'1"19831 1/28 1/2
Kevin JohnsonWake Forest6'0"188318 3/8
Byron JonesConnecticut6'1"1993210
Craig MagerTexas State5'11"20129 3/49 1/4
Bobby McCainMemphis5'9"19530 1/29
Steven NelsonOregon State5'10"19730 5/89 1/4
Garry PetersClemson6'0"19131 1/210
Marcus PetersWashington6'0"19731 1/28 3/8
Quinten RollinsMiami (Ohio)5'11"19530 1/49
Josh ShawUSC6'0"20130 3/49
JaCorey ShepherdKansas5'11"19930 5/88 5/8
Tye SmithTowson6'0"195328 3/4
D'Joun SmithFlorida Atlantic5'10"18730 3/88 1/8
Damian SwannGeorgia6'0"189318 7/8
Trae WaynesMichigan State6'0"186318 1/4
Kevin WhiteTCU5'9"18330 1/88 3/8
P.J. WilliamsFlorida State6'0"194318 5/8
Julian WilsonOklahoma6'2"20532 3/89 1/4

Drills

Player40 (sec)Bench PressVertical (in)Broad Jump (in)3-cone20y Shuttle60y Shuttle
Alex Carter4.5117401217.054.0711.31
Donald Celiscar4.62Ā Ā 120Ā Ā Ā 
Justin Coleman4.532037.51246.613.9811.21
Jalen Collins4.48Ā 361246.774.2711.32
Ronald Darby4.381241.51296.944.14Ā 
Quandre Diggs4.561735.51137.224.1511.84
Lorenzo Doss4.50933.51157.204.2611.90
Charles Gaines4.44Ā 34.51237.074.20Ā 
Jacoby Glenn4.64Ā 341236.974.2611.97
Senquez Golson4.461533.51206.814.20Ā 
Doran Grant4.442133116Ā 4.33Ā 
Ladarius Gunter4.691233.51087.184.4112.44
Troy Hill4.55Ā 32.51206.814.2111.77
Anthony Jefferson4.721533.51167.184.15Ā 
Kevin Johnson4.52Ā 41.51306.793.8912.19
Byron JonesĀ Ā 44.51476.783.9410.98
Craig Mager4.4417381306.834.0711.35
Bobby McCain4.5117361306.803.8211.22
Steven Nelson4.491934.51156.884.0711.52
Garry Peters4.61732.51196.804.0011.10
Marcus Peters4.531737.51217.084.0811.26
Quinten Rollins4.571436.51227.104.2811.53
Josh Shaw4.442637.51307.014.1211.65
JaCorey ShepherdĀ 14Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Tye Smith4.601536.51246.973.96Ā 
D'Joun Smith4.4518361246.964.2611.80
Damian Swann4.50Ā 33118Ā Ā Ā 
Trae Waynes4.3119381227.064.39Ā 
Kevin White4.631835.5121Ā Ā Ā 
P.J. Williams4.5712401327.084.28Ā 
Julian Wilson4.58Ā 361256.944.2211.53

Safeties

2 of 9

One of the thinner positions in the 2015 NFL draft class is safety. Alabama's Landon Collins is the consensus best prospect available, and it was going to take an extraordinary combine display for others to stand out.

Collins solidified his status as the No. 1 such player on Monday with a solid outing in Indianapolis, but there were several others who posted strong numbers in certain drills.

Value can be had at safety in this year's draft, which may not be a bad thing. There may be some diamonds in the rough in the mold of 2010 fifth-round pick Kam Chancellor, now a stud for the Seattle Seahawks.

Plus, several cornerbacks may be better suited for safety depending on where they land in the draft.

Check out how those already designated as safeties did on the final day of the combine at Lucas Oil Stadium.

Players to Watch: Landon Collins (Alabama), Eric Rowe (Utah), Jaquiski Tartt (Samford), Cody Prewitt (Ole Miss)

Measurables

PlayerSchoolHeight (nearest inch)Weight (lbs.)Arm Length (in)Hand Size (in)
Adrian AmosPenn State6'0"21832 1/49 1/8
Detrick BonnerVirginia Tech6'0"20731 1/48 7/8
Ibraheim CampbellNorthwestern5'11"20830 3/810 1/4
Landon CollinsAlabama6'0"22831 1/29 3/8
Justin CoxMississippi State6'1"19131 1/49
Kurtis DrummondMichigan State6'1"20832 1/410 3/8
Durell EskridgeSyracuse6'3"20832 3/89 5/8
Clayton GeathersCentral Florida6'2"21831 5/89 1/8
Chris HackettTCU6'0"19531 1/29 7/8
Anthony HarrisVirginia6'1"183329 1/4
Gerod HollimanLouisville6'0"218329 1/2
Kyshoen JarrettVirginia Tech5'10"200319 3/4
Dean MarloweJames Madison6'1"203318 3/4
Tevin McDonaldEastern Washington5'11"19529 3/49
Cody PrewittOle Miss6'2"20832 5/89 1/8
Damarious RandallArizona State5'11"19630 1/48 5/8
Jordan RichardsStanford5'11"21132 1/29 3/8
Eric RoweUtah6'1"20531 1/29 1/2
James SampleLouisville6'2"209329 1/2
Derron SmithFresno State5'10"20029 3/49
Jaquiski TarttSamford6'1"22132 3/89 7/8
Jermaine WhiteheadAuburn5'11"197319 3/8

Drills

Player40 (sec)Bench PressVertical (in)Broad Jump (in)3-cone20y Shuttle60y Shuttle
Adrian Amos4.56Ā 35.51227.094.0311.33
Detrick BonnerĀ 15Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Ibraheim CampbellĀ 23Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Landon Collins4.53Ā 351207.384.3311.94
Justin Cox4.3615381297.054.0711.20
Kurtis Drummond4.65Ā 39.51197.094.3312.03
Durell Eskridge4.63Ā 311177.094.26Ā 
Clayton Geathers4.5522371207.214.2712.57
Chris Hackett4.81Ā 321107.124.2012.14
Anthony Harris4.56Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Gerod HollimanĀ 17Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Kyshoen Jarrett4.5721331096.954.4011.61
Dean Marlowe4.581633.51147.004.1811.53
Tevin McDonald4.6319331127.014.2611.77
Cody Prewitt4.6011351257.124.2311.44
Damarious Randall4.4614381206.834.07Ā 
Jordan Richards4.651332116.744.2211.38
Eric Rowe4.4519391256.703.9711.48
James Sample4.56Ā 32.51237.04Ā Ā 
Jaquiski Tartt4.53Ā Ā 124Ā Ā Ā 
Jermaine Whitehead4.5915371286.954.11Ā 

Linebackers

3 of 9

There was quite a bit of buzz about the linebacker position this year.

You had high-ceiling pass-rushers like Vic Beasley, Bud Dupree, and Dante Fowler Jr. mixed in with skilled inside linebackers Benardrick McKinney and Eric Hendricks.

Shaq Thompson was also an interesting player to watch given his versatility in college. His performance in Indianapolis might have helped NFL teams determine where he'll fit in a the next level.

Players to Watch: Vic Beasley (Clemson), Shaq Thompson (Washington), Dante Fowler Jr. (Florida), Benardrick McKinney (Mississippi State)

Measurables

PlayerSchoolHeight (nearest inch)Weight (lbs.)Arm Length (in.)Hand Size (in.
Kwon AlexanderLSU6'1"22730 1/49 1/4
Stephone AnthonyClemson6'3"24332 1/210 3/8
Neiron BallFlorida6'2"23633 5/89 3/8
Vic BeasleyClemson6'3"24632 1/29 3/8
Yannik Cudjoe-VirgilMaryland6'2"24832 5/89 3/4
Aaron DavisColorado State6'0"225319
Paul DawsonTCU6'0"23531 1/29 1/2
Trey DePriest Alabama6'0"25431 5/89
Xzavier DicksonAlabama6'3"26033 1/210
B.J. Dubose Louisville6'4"284339 3/4
Bud Dupree Kentucky6'4"26932 5/89 3/4
Kyle EmanuelNorth Dakota State6'3"255319 3/8
Dante Fowler Jr.Florida6'3"26133 3/49 1/2
Alani Fua BYU6'5"2383210 1/8
Randy GregoryNebraska6'5"2353410
Bryce Hager Baylor6'1"23431 3/89
Eli HaroldVirginia6'3"247339 3/8
Ben Heeney Kansas6'0"23130 3/49
Amarlo HerreraGeorgia6'1"24432 3/49 5/8
Jordan HicksTexas6'1"2363210
Zack HodgesHarvard6'1"25034 1/49 7/8
Mike HullPenn State6'0"23730 1/29 3/8Ā 
Taiwan JonesMichigan State6'3"2453410
Eric KendricksUCLA6'0"232319 5/8
Hau'oli Kikaha Washington6'2"25332 1/29 5/8
Lorenzo Mauldin Louisville6'4"259339 7/8
Benardrick McKinneyMississippi State6'4"246339
Mark Nzeocha Wyoming6'2"2323310
Denzel Perryman Miami5'11"23631 7/89 1/2
Hayes Pullard USC6'0"24031 1/49 5/8
Edmond RobinsonNewberry6'3"2453410 1/4
Jake RyanMichigan6'2"Ā 240319 3/8
Martrell Spaight Arkansas6'0"23632 3/49 1/8
J.R. Tavai USC6'2"24931 1/29 1/8
Shaq ThompsonWashington6'0"228339 1/2
Davis TullTennessee-Chattanooga6'2"24631 1/49 3/4
Max Valles Virginia6'5"25132 5/89 3/8
Tony WashingtonOregon6'4"247339 1/2
Damien WilsonMinnesota6'0"24533 3/49 3/8
Ramik WilsonGeorgia6'2"2373310 5/8

Drills

PlayerSchool40 (sec.)Bench PressVertical (in.)Broad Jump (in.)3-cone20y Shuttle60y Shuttle
Kwon AlexanderLSU4.5524361217.144.20Ā 
Stephone AnthonyClemson4.5623371227.074.03Ā 
Neiron BallFloridaĀ 22Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Vic BeasleyClemson4.5335411306.914.15Ā 
Yannik Cudjoe-VirgilMarylandĀ Ā 25Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Aaron DavisColorado State4.9516291077.384.3712.01
Paul DawsonTCU4.932128109Ā 4.49Ā 
Trey DePriest AlabamaĀ Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Xzavier DicksonAlabama4.741929.51007.564.53Ā 
B.J. Dubose Louisville5.0626Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Bud Dupree Kentucky4.56Ā 42138Ā Ā Ā 
Kyle EmanuelNorth Dakota State4.7727341207.104.25Ā 
Dante Fowler Jr.Florida4.601932.51127.404.3211.89
Alani Fua BYU4.731834.51186.834.1511.54
Randy GregoryNebraska4.642436.5125Ā Ā Ā 
Bryce Hager Baylor4.6026351177.154.36Ā 
Eli HaroldVirginia4.60Ā 351237.074.1611.81
Ben Heeney Kansas4.591933.51206.684.0011.06
Amarlo HerreraGeorgia4.8323321117.354.27Ā 
Jordan HicksTexas4.6820381246.784.1511.34
Zack HodgesHarvard4.68Ā 33.5125Ā 4.65Ā 
Mike HullPenn State4.6831Ā Ā 6.994.1511.52
Taiwan JonesMichigan State4.9519321157.254.33Ā 
Eric KendricksUCLA4.611938124Ā Ā Ā 
Hau'oli Kikaha WashingtonĀ Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Lorenzo Mauldin Louisville4.8523321127.474.58Ā 
Benardrick McKinneyMississippi State4.661640.51217.214.27Ā 
Mark Nzeocha WyomingĀ 24Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Denzel Perryman Miami4.782732113Ā Ā Ā 
Hayes Pullard USC4.7819311107.074.39Ā 
Edmond RobinsonNewberry4.6120371217.494.3811.81
Jake RyanMichigan4.652034.51207.114.2011.65
Martrell Spaight Arkansas4.8825351207.66Ā Ā 
J.R. Tavai USC4.912030.5112Ā Ā Ā 
Shaq ThompsonWashington4.64Ā 33.5Ā 1176.994.0811.78
Davis TullTennessee-ChattanoogaĀ 2642.5132Ā Ā Ā 
Max Valles Virginia4.83Ā 36.51217.594.37Ā 
Tony WashingtonOregon4.991732.51107.204.3112.83
Damien WilsonMinnesota4.7722371197.214.2011.68
Ramik WilsonGeorgia4.772335111Ā 4.51Ā 

Defensive Linemen

4 of 9

Several athletic marvels were on display in the 2015 NFL Scouting Combine's defensive line group.

USC defensive tackle Leonard Williams was a headliner, and many evaluators had to be eager to see what Arik Armstead of Oregon could do with his tremendous physique.

A loaded class of pass-rushers makes the defensive end position loaded with talent. Many of them were strutting their skills in Indianapolis on Sunday. Read on for the complete results from the young men who will soon be occupying the NFL trenches.

Players to Watch: Leonard Williams (USC), Arik Armstead (Oregon), Nate Orchard (Utah), Carl Davis (Iowa)

Measurables

PlayerSchoolHeight (nearest inch)Weight (lbs.)Arm Length (in)Hand Size (in)
Henry AndersonStanford6'6"29433 1/29 3/4
Arik ArmsteadOregon6'7"2923310 1/2
Tavaris BarnesClemson6'4"28233 1/88 1/2
Michael BennettOhio State6'2"29333 5/810 1/4
Angelo BlacksonAuburn6'4"31833 3/49 3/4
Malcom BrownTexas6'2"31932 1/210
Anthony ChickilloMiami (Florida)6'3"26733 1/210 1/8
Frank ClarkMichigan6'3"27134 3/810 1/8
Xavier CooperWashington State6'3"29331 1/29 3/8
Christian CovingtonRice6'2"28933 1/410
Corey CrawfordClemson6'5"28334 1/29 1/4
Carl DavisIowa6'5"32034 5/811
Tyeler DavisonFresno State6'2"3163410 3/4
Ryan DelaireTowson6'4"25432 1/210 3/8
Mario Edwards Jr.Florida State6'3"27933 1/410 7/8
Trey FlowersArkansas6'2"26634 1/410
Markus GoldenMissouri6'2"26031 1/810 1/2
Eddie GoldmanFlorida State6'4"33633 1/810 1/8
Geneo GrissomOklahoma6'3"26233 3/810 1/4
Obum GwachamOregon State6'5"24634 3/810
Marcus HardisonArizona State6'3"30733 1/210 3/8
Danielle HunterLSU6'5"25234 1/410 1/2
Martin IfediMemphis6'3"27533 7/810
Grady JarrettClemson6'1"30432 3/810
Derrick LottTennessee-Chattanooga6'4"31433 5/89 1/8
Joey MbuHouston6'3"313359 1/4
Ellis McCarthyUCLA6'5"33834 1/89 7/8
Rakeem Nunez-RochesSouthern Miss6'2"30732 5/810 1/8
Owamagbe OdighizuwaUCLA6'3"26733 3/411
Nate OrchardUtah6'3"25033 3/4Ā 10 1/8
Leon OrrFlorida6'5"32334 1/89 3/8
David ParryStanford6'1"308319 7/8
Jordan PhillipsOklahoma6'5"32934 3/49 3/8
Darius PhilonArkansas6'1"29832 3/89 1/2
Shane RayMissouri6'3"24533 1/89
Cedric ReedTexas6'5"26933 3/89 3/4
Bobby RichardsonIndiana6'3"28334 5/811
Ryan RussellPurdue6'4"26933 3/8Ā 10 1/4
Danny SheltonWashington6'2"3393210 1/4
Deon SimonNorthwestern State6'4"3213310 1/2
Preston SmithMississippi State6'5"2713410 5/8
Za'Darius SmithKentucky6'4"27432 5/810
J.T. SurrattSouth Carolina6'1"3043210 1/8
Lynden TrailNorfolk State6'7"26934 7/810 1/2
Louis Trinca-PasatIowa6'1"29031 7/810 1/8
Zack WagenmannMontana6'3"24733 1/29 1/2
Leterrius WaltonCentral Michigan6'5"31932 1/410 1/4
Leonard WilliamsUSC6'5"30234 5/810 5/8
Gabe WrightAuburn6'3"30032 5/810 3/4

Drills

Player40 (sec)Bench PressVertical (in)Broad Jump (in)3-cone20y Shuttle60y Shuttle
Henry Anderson5.03Ā 301117.204.19Ā 
Arik Armstead5.1024341177.574.53Ā 
Tavaris Barnes4.8022Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Angelo Blackson5.0220311017.504.57Ā 
Malcom Brown5.052629.5987.844.59Ā 
Anthony Chickillo4.792734.51147.174.25Ā 
Frank Clark4.791938.51187.084.0511.22
Xavier Cooper4.8629291107.234.37Ā 
Corey Crawford5.01Ā 331107.644.65Ā 
Carl Davis5.07Ā 331037.914.47Ā 
Tyeler Davison5.1832331057.534.46Ā 
Ryan Delaire4.9723Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Mario Edwards Jr.4.843232.51207.444.55Ā 
Trey Flowers4.932836.51217.344.4012.03
Markus Golden4.90Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Geneo Grissom4.8120371177.244.3812.44
Obum Gwacham4.7222361217.284.28Ā 
Marcus HardisonĀ 27Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Danielle Hunter4.5725Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Martin Ifedi4.8816311117.394.58Ā 
Grady Jarrett5.0630311127.374.56Ā 
Derrick Lott4.993026.51067.304.44Ā 
Joey Mbu5.54Ā 22.5978.205.01Ā 
Ellis McCarthy5.2124321098.165.17Ā 
Rakeem Nunez-Roches5.0226341147.674.69Ā 
Owamagbe Odighizuwa4.6225391277.364.1911.75
Nate Orchard4.80Ā 31.51157.284.4312.06
Leon Orr5.16Ā 281008.264.90Ā 
David Parry5.383429103Ā Ā Ā 
Jordan Phillips5.1728301057.884.68Ā 
Darius Philon5.0026311078.00Ā Ā 
Shane RayĀ 21Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Cedric ReedĀ 22Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Bobby Richardson5.16Ā 32.51067.574.41Ā 
Ryan RussellĀ 4.752532.51197.254.4712.26
Danny SheltonĀ 5.643430.5957.994.65Ā 
Deon Simon5.123529.51057.924.76Ā 
Preston SmithĀ 4.7424341217.074.2811.70
Za'Darius SmithĀ 4.8323291137.424.6612.65
J.T. SurrattĀ 5.1929301067.784.71Ā 
Lynden TrailĀ 4.912432.51177.324.4812.56
Louis Trinca-PasatĀ 4.96Ā 321057.404.30Ā 
Zack WagenmannĀ 4.821437.51097.074.2612.00
Leterrius WaltonĀ 5.2525271037.914.78Ā 
Leonard WilliamsĀ 4.97Ā 29.51067.594.53Ā 
Gabe Wright5.073426.51007.734.56Ā 

Running Backs

5 of 9

The running back position has been a stay-away area for NFL front offices near the top of the draft. No back has been chosen in the first round since 2012, as plenty of quality, high-value options have been found in the latter stages.

This year's crop may change the perception, though. Wisconsin's Melvin Gordon has a real chance to come off the board in the top 32. Even Georgia's Todd Gurley, despite a torn ACL, may hear his name called on Day 1.

Those are just two of the headliners in a deep, talented pool of RB prospects that is among the best in recent memory. Check out their combine results from Saturday.

Players to Watch: Melvin Gordon (Wisconsin), Ameer Abdullah (Nebraska), David Johnson (Northern Iowa), T.J. Yeldon (Alabama).

Measurables

NameSchoolHeight (closest inch)Weight (lbs.)Arm Length (in)Hand Size (in)
Ameer AbdullahNebraska5'9"205308 5/8
Jay AjayiBoise State6'0"2213210
Javorius AllenUSC6'0"221 Ā 31 3/49 3/8
Cameron Artis-PayneAuburn5'10"19829 5/88 7/8
Dominique BrownLouisville6'2"23432 3/89 1/2
Malcolm BrownTexasĀ 5'11"22432 3/410 1/4
Michael BurtonRutgers5'11" Ā 24229 1/49 1/2
B.J. CatalonTCU5'7"185309
David CobbMinnesota5'11"22931 5/89 3/8
Tevin ColemanIndiana5'11"206328 5/8
John CrockettNorth Dakota State6'0"217319 3/4
Mike DavisSouth Carolina5'9"21730 1/49 3/8
Michael DyerLouisville5'8"21830 5/89 1/2
Jahwan EdwardsBall State5'9"22031 5/88 7/8
Jalston FosterAlabama5'11"25432 3/410 1/2
Melvin GordonWisconsin6'1"21532 3/89 3/4
Todd GurleyGeorgia6'1"22231 1/210
Dee HartColorado State5'7"19929 3/49
Braylon HeardKentucky5'10"19830 1/49
Kenny HilliardLSU6'0"22631 1/49 1/4
Joey IosefaHawaii6'0"Ā 24731 3/410 1/4
Duke JohnsonMiami (Florida)5'9"20730 3/89 1/4
David JohnsonNorthern Iowa6'1"22431 1/49 5/8
Gus JohnsonStephen F. Austin5'10"21529 5/89 1/8
Matt JonesFlorida6'2"231328 5/8
Jeremy LangfordMichigan State6'0"20831 1/28 3/4
Terrence MageeLSU5'8"213309
Marcus MurphyMissouri5'8"193 Ā 31 Ā 8 5/8 Ā 
Thomas RawlsCentral Michigan5'9"21530 3/49 1/2
Josh RobinsonMississippi State5'8"21729 3/410 1/8
Ross ScheuermanLafayette6'0"Ā 204308 3/4
Tyler VargaYale5'11"22230 3/810 5/8
Trey WilliamsTexas A&M5'7"19529 7/88 1/4
Karlos WilliamsFlorida State6'1"230339 3/4
T.J. YeldonAlabama6'1"22631 5/89
Zach ZennerSouth Dakota State5'11"223329 5/8

Drills

Name40 (sec)Bench (reps/225 lbs.)Vertical (in)Broad Jump (in)3-cone20 y Shuttle60 y Shuttle
Ameer Abdullah4.602442.51306.793.9511.18
Jay Ajayi4.5719391217.104.1011.10
Javorius Allen4.531135.51216.964.28Ā 
Cameron Artis-Payne4.53Ā 36.51187.13Ā Ā 
Dominique BrownĀ 17Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Malcolm Brown4.621934.51176.864.1511.32
Michael Burton4.7425331157.204.3411.62
B.J. Catalon4.57Ā 361146.904.15Ā 
David Cobb4.811738.5121Ā Ā Ā 
Tevin ColemanĀ 22Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
John Crockett4.6215401257.154.25Ā 
Mike Davis4.6117341167.004.1811.65
Michael Dyer4.582634120Ā Ā Ā 
Jahwan Edwards4.801635.51177.634.5012.40
Jalston Foster4.942333.51147.564.40Ā 
Melvin Gordon4.5219351267.044.0711.00
Todd GurleyĀ 17Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Dee Hart4.80Ā 331137.204.38Ā 
Braylon Heard4.631930.51167.194.40Ā 
Kenny Hilliard4.83Ā 271117.174.40Ā 
Joey Iosefa5.023031.51107.244.33Ā 
Duke Johnson4.54Ā 33.5121Ā Ā Ā 
David Johnson4.502541.51276.824.27Ā 
Gus Johnson4.702636.51207.094.1311.76
Matt Jones4.612031.5112Ā 4.20Ā 
Jeremy Langford4.42Ā 34.51187.224.32Ā 
Terrence MageeĀ 22371157.524.37Ā 
Marcus Murphy4.611129109Ā 4.40Ā 
Thomas Rawls4.651535.5116Ā Ā Ā 
Josh Robinson4.702132113Ā Ā Ā 
Ross Scheuerman4.6215331217.084.1111.40
Tyler VargaĀ 23Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Trey Williams4.491833.51196.844.1211.45
Karlos Williams4.481633.51177.164.46Ā 
T.J. Yeldon4.6122361177.194.22Ā 
Zach Zenner4.6025411217.084.1411.69

Wide Receivers

6 of 9

Three receivers have been in tight competition to be the first one off the board at their position. The elite trio consists of West Virginia's Kevin White, Amari Cooper of Alabama and Louisville product DeVante Parker.

White had the best outing of the top-tier prospects on Saturday, running a sensational 40-yard dash to dismiss any doubts about his top-end and long-range speed. Although Cooper and Parker were strong in their own ways, it was White who emerged as the big winner.

But there were other amazing performers, not the least of whom was Arizona State's Jaelen Strong, among the other big winners in Indianapolis in what should be another loaded receiver draft class.

Players to Watch: Amari Cooper (Alabama), Kevin White (West Virginia), DeVante Parker (Louisville), Jaelen Strong (Arizona State).

Measurables

NameSchoolHeight (nearest in)Weight (lbs.)Arm Length (in)Hand Size (in)
Nelson AgholorUSC6'0"19832 1/49 1/4
Mario AlfordWest Virginia5'8"18031 1/49 3/8
Dres AndersonUtah6'1"18731 5/89 3/8
Kenny BellNebraska6'1"19731 5/89 1/4
Da'Ron BrownNorthern Illinois6'0"2053210 1/4
Kaelin ClayUtah5'10"19530 7/89
Sammie CoatesAuburn6'1"21233 3/89 3/8
Chris ConleyGeorgia6'2"21333 3/49 7/8
Amari CooperAlabama6'1"21131 1/210
Jamison CrowderDuke5'8"19530 3/88 3/4
Davaris DanielsNotre Dame6'1"20131 1/49
Geremy DavisConnecticut6'2"21632 1/49 1/2
Titus DavisCentral Michigan6'1"19629 5/88 1/4
Devante DavisUNLV6'3"22032 3/89 1/2
Stefon DiggsMaryland6'0"19531 1/410
Phillip DorsettMiami (Florida)5'10"18530 1/49 3/8
Devin FunchessMichigan6'4"23233 1/29 3/4
Antwan GoodleyBaylor5'10"20930 3/49 1/4
Dorial Green-BeckhamOklahoma/Missouri6'5"23732 1/29
Rashad GreeneFlorida State5'11"18231 5/89
Rannell HallCentral Florida6'0"19830 1/28 5/8
Justin HardyEast Carolina5'10"19232 1/810
Josh HarperFresno State6'1"19130 7/88 3/4
Christion JonesAlabama5'10"182309
Dezmin LewisCentral Arkansas6'4"21432 1/29 7/8
Tony LippettMichigan State6'2"19232 3/49 7/8
Tyler LockettKansas State5'10"182308 3/8
Deon LongMaryland6'0"192319 1/2
Donatella LuckettHarding6'0"211319 1/4
Vince MayleWashington State6'2"22431 3/49
Tre McBrideWilliam & Mary6'0"21032 1/89
Ty MontgomeryStanford6'0"2213110 1/8
Keith MumpheryMichigan State6'0"21531 1/89 1/8
J.J. NelsonUAB5'10"15631 1/88 1/4
DeVante ParkerLouisville6'3"20933 1/49 1/4
Breshad PerrimanCentral Florida6'2"212329 1/4
Ezell RuffinSan Diego State6'0"21831 1/88 3/4
DeAndre SmelterGeorgia Tech6'2"22632 5/811
Devin SmithOhio State6'0"196319
Jaelen StrongArizona State6'2"21732 1/29
Darren WallerGeorgia Tech6'6"23833 1/49
Kevin WhiteWest Virginia6'3"21532 5/89 1/4
DeAndrew WhiteAlabama5'11"193319 1/8
Cam WorthyEast Carolina6'2"21233 1/210 1/8

Drills

Name40 (sec)Bench (reps/225 lbs.)Vertical (in)Broad Jump (in)3-cone20 y Shuttle 60 y Shuttle
Nelson Agholor4.4212Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Mario Alford4.4313341216.644.0711.22
Dres AndersonĀ 13Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Kenny Bell4.42741.51296.664.1511.60
Da'Ron Brown4.5417371207.044.1111.68
Kaelin Clay4.5110331136.974.26Ā 
Sammie Coates4.4323411316.984.0611.81
Chris Conley4.3518451397.064.3011.65
Amari Cooper4.42Ā 331206.713.98Ā 
Jamison Crowder4.5610371157.174.32Ā 
Davaris Daniels4.621337122Ā Ā Ā 
Geremy DavisĀ 2336.51246.864.1811.28
Titus Davis4.51Ā 32.51197.144.28Ā 
Devante Davis4.571635.51157.254.1211.60
Stefon Diggs4.46Ā 351157.034.32Ā 
Phillip Dorsett4.3313371226.704.11Ā 
Devin Funchess4.701738.5122Ā Ā Ā 
Antwan Goodley4.44Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Dorial Green-Beckham4.491333.51196.894.4511.89
Rashad Greene4.53Ā 36.51226.884.12Ā 
Rannell Hall4.6016411326.864.15Ā 
Justin Hardy4.561136.51146.634.21Ā 
Josh Harper4.6413321087.154.3612.26
Christion Jones4.63832.51196.914.1911.76
Dezmin Lewis4.581633.51197.114.2811.63
Tony Lippett4.6110361146.924.1311.44
Tyler Lockett4.40Ā 35.51216.894.0711.14
Deon Long4.5112341206.984.27Ā 
Donatella Luckett4.6517341187.514.5012.52
Vince Mayle4.67Ā 35.51176.934.13Ā 
Tre McBride4.4116381226.964.0811.70
Ty Montgomery4.55Ā 40.51216.974.2111.57
Keith Mumphery4.54Ā 32.51217.074.25Ā 
J.J. Nelson4.28Ā 361277.024.1511.89
DeVante Parker4.451736.5125Ā Ā Ā 
Ezell Ruffin4.681727.51107.354.5812.59
Devin Smith4.421039122Ā 4.15Ā 
Jaelen Strong4.44Ā 42123Ā Ā Ā 
Darren Waller4.4612371257.074.2511.35
Kevin White4.352336.51236.924.1411.52
DeAndrew White4.44Ā 34.51186.974.18Ā 
Cam WorthyĀ 12Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 

Quarterbacks

7 of 9

The most important position in all of football was naturally a focal point during Saturday's action at the combine. Jameis Winston and Marcus Mariota opted to air it out, and proved they had nothing to hide in terms of their ability to make all the throws.

Winston was a bit more impressive due to his deep-ball prowess, but Mariota held his own. Mariota ran far faster than Winston in the 40-yard dash, while UCLA product Brett Hundley also impressed with his unique athleticism.

Read on for the full measurements for the marquee signal-callers who received invitations to Indianapolis.

Players to Watch: Jameis Winston (Florida State), Marcus Mariota (Oregon), Brett Hundley (UCLA), Bryce Petty (Baylor).

MeasurablesĀ 

NameSchoolHeight (nearest inch)Weight (lbs.)Arm Length (in)Hand Size (in)
Bryan BennettSoutheastern Louisiana6'2"211319 1/2
Anthony BooneDuke6'0"23131 5/89 5/8
Brandon BridgeSouth Alabama6'4"22934 1/49 1/4
Shane CardenEast Carolina6'2"21833 1/49 3/4
Cody FajardoNevada6'1"22331 3/89 1/2
Garrett GraysonColorado State6'2"2133010
Connor HallidayWashington State6'3"19631 1/48 3/8
Brett HundleyUCLA6'3"22632 1/810 1/2
Jerry LovelockePrarie View A&M6'4"24834 1/410 1/2
Sean MannionOregon State6'6"22933 1/29
Marcus MariotaOregon6'4"222329 7/8
Nick MarshallAuburn6'1"20732 1/89 1/4
Bryce PettyBaylor6'3"23031 7/810
Blake SimsAlabama5'11"21831 1/29
Jameis WinstonFlorida State6'4"231329 3/8

Drills

NameSchool40 (sec)Bench (225 lbs. reps)Vertical (in)Broad Jump (in)3-cone20y Shuttle
Bryan BennettSoutheastern Louisiana4.81Ā 371257.134.20
Anthony BooneDuke5.03Ā 26.51007.474.62
Brandon BridgeSouth Alabama4.72Ā 331107.184.37
Shane CardenĀ East Carolina4.94Ā 29.51047.174.45
Cody FajardoNevada4.63Ā 32.51186.954.10
Brett HundleyUCLA4.63Ā 361206.933.98
Jerry LovelockePrarie View A&M4.99Ā 31.51137.304.51
Sean MannionOregon State5.14Ā 311057.294.39
Marcus MariotaOregon4.52Ā 361216.874.11
Nick MarshallAuburn4.541237.51246.964.15
Bryce PettyBaylor4.87Ā 341216.914.13
Blake SimsAlabama4.57Ā 30.5115Ā Ā 
Jameis WinstonFlorida State4.97Ā 28.51037.164.36

Tight Ends

8 of 9

The growth of tight ends over the last decade has made it a fascinating position to watch. In the past, players were mostly used in blocking situations. Thanks to dynamic talents like Antonio Gates, Rob Gronkowski, Jimmy Graham and the retired Tony Gonzalez, it's opened up a lot of things in the passing game.Ā 

One thing that can be said about this year's tight end class is it's not particularly sexy. There seems to be only one player, Minnesota's Maxx Williams, with a chance to crack the first round though there are intriguing talents who can make a jump with good showings this weekend.

Players to Watch: Maxx Williams (Minnesota), Nick O'Leary (Florida State), Jeff Heuerman (Ohio State), Clive Walford (Miami)

Measurables

Rory AndersonSouth Carolina6'5"24432 1/48 3/4
Blake BellOklahoma6'6"25233 1/810
E.J. BibbsIowa State6'2"25831 1/810 1/4
Nick BoyleDelaware6'4"26833 3/810 3/8
Gerald ChristianLouisville6'3"24432 1/210 3/4
Cameron ClearTexas A&M6'5"27733 5/89 5/8
A.J. DerbyArkansas6'4"25530 1/29 1/2
Jeff HeuermanOhio State6'5"25433 1/410 1/8
Jesse JamesPenn State6'7"261339 3/8
Ben KoyackNotre Dame6'5"25532 5/810 3/4
Tyler KroftRutgers6'5"246339 5/8
Nick O'LearyFlorida State6'3"25229 3/49 3/8
MyCole PruittSouthern Illinois6'2"25133 1/210 1/4
Wes SaxtonSouth Alabama6'3"24832Ā 9 5/8
Jean SifrinMassachusetts6'5"24533 3/811
Randall TelferUSC6'4"25033 1/29 5/8
Eric TomlinsonUTEP6'6"26332 7/810
Clive WalfordMiami6'4"2513410 1/4
Maxx WilliamsMinnesota6'4"24933 1/210 3/8

Drills

Rory AndersonSouth CarolinaĀ Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Blake BellOklahomaĀ 4.80Ā 14Ā 33Ā 116Ā Ā 11.81
E.J. BibbsIowa StateĀ Ā 20Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Nick BoyleDelawareĀ 5.04Ā 20Ā 30.5Ā 112Ā Ā 11.65
Gerald ChristianLouisvilleĀ 4.87Ā 28Ā Ā Ā Ā 12.66
Cameron ClearTexas A&MĀ 4.98Ā Ā 32Ā 108Ā Ā 12.07
A.J. DerbyArkansasĀ Ā 15Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Jeff HeuermanOhio StateĀ Ā 26Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Jesse JamesPenn StateĀ 4.83Ā 26Ā 37.5Ā 121Ā Ā 12.15
Ben KoyackNotre DameĀ Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Tyler KroftRutgersĀ Ā 17Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Nick O'LearyFlorida StateĀ 4.93Ā 21Ā 30.5Ā 110Ā Ā 12.4
MyCole PruittSouthern IllinoisĀ 4.58Ā 17Ā 38Ā 118Ā Ā 11.85
Wes SaxtonSouth AlabamaĀ 4.65Ā Ā 36Ā 119Ā Ā 12.52
Jean SifrinMassachusettsĀ 4.84Ā Ā 33Ā 114Ā Ā 12.25
Randall TelferUSCĀ Ā 20Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Eric TomlinsonUTEPĀ 4.98Ā 19Ā 30.5Ā 110Ā Ā 12.41
Clive WalfordMiamiĀ 4.79Ā 20Ā 35Ā 120Ā Ā 
Maxx WilliamsMinnesotaĀ 4.78Ā 17Ā 34.5Ā 117Ā Ā 12.31

Offensive Line

9 of 9

It's fitting that offensive linemen took center stage on the first day of the combine. Even though these aren't the flashy players, there isn't a coach who doesn't understand the value of dominating in the trenches.Ā 

The linemen also go through a rigorous workout because they have to do so many things. If you want to play in the NFL, size, strength, speed, agility, lateral quickness and instincts are crucial for any spot on the offensive line.Ā 

Another important factor for offensive linemen is length, especially in the arms. Being able to block a defender out front instead of having to move or wait for them to attack is going to make plays develop faster.Ā 

Players to Watch:Ā T.J. Clemmings (Pittsburgh), Ereck Flowers (Miami), Brandon Scherff (Iowa), La'el Collins (LSU)

MeasurablesĀ 

Al BondMemphisĀ 6'4"Ā 303Ā 33 3/8Ā 10 1/4
Brett BoykoUNLVĀ 6'7"Ā 301Ā 32Ā 9
Jamon BrownLouisvilleĀ 6'4"Ā 323Ā 34 3/8Ā 9 3/4
Trenton BrownFloridaĀ 6'8'Ā 355Ā 36Ā 10 7/8
A.J. CannSouth CarolinaĀ 6'3"Ā 313Ā 32 5/8Ā 10 1/4
T.J. ClemmingsPittsburghĀ 6'5"Ā 309Ā 35 1/8Ā 10 3/8
Takoby CofieldDukeĀ 6'4"Ā 310Ā 34Ā 10
La'el CollinsLSUĀ 6'4"Ā 305Ā 33 1/4Ā 10 3/8
Rob CrispN.C. StateĀ 6'7"Ā 301Ā 34 1/2Ā 10
Reese DismukesAuburnĀ 6'3"Ā 296Ā 32 1/4Ā 8 7/8
Andrew DonnalIowaĀ 6'6"Ā 313Ā 33 1/2Ā 10
Jamil DouglasArizona StateĀ 6'4"Ā 304Ā 33 3/8Ā 10 3/4
Cameron ErvingĀ Florida StateĀ 6'5"Ā 313Ā 34 1/8Ā 9 7/8
Tayo FabulujeTCUĀ 6'6"Ā 353Ā 34Ā 9 7/8
Jon FelicianoMiamiĀ 6'4"Ā 323Ā 32 3/8Ā 9 3/4
B.J. FinneyKansas StateĀ 6'4"Ā 318Ā 32Ā 10
Jake FisherOregonĀ 6'6"Ā 306Ā 33 3/4Ā 10 3/8
Ereck FlowersMiamiĀ 6'6"Ā 329Ā 34 1/2Ā 9 7/8
Andy GallikBoston CollegeĀ 6'2"Ā 306Ā 32 3/4Ā 10 1/4
Max GarciaFloridaĀ 6'4"Ā 309Ā 33 1/8Ā 10 1/4
Laurence GibsonVirginia TechĀ 6'6"Ā 305Ā 35 1/8Ā 10 3/8
Mark GlowinskiWest VirginiaĀ 6'4"Ā 307Ā 33 1/8Ā 9 3/4
Hroniss GrasuOregonĀ 6'4"Ā 297Ā 32 1/8Ā 10 1/4
Chaz GreenFloridaĀ 6'5"Ā 314Ā 33 3/8Ā 10 7/8
Chad HamiltonCoastal CarolinaĀ 6'2"Ā 292Ā 34Ā 9 3/8
Jarvis HarrisonTexas A&MĀ 6'4"Ā 330Ā 33 1/2Ā 9 3/4
Bobby HartFlorida StateĀ 6'5"Ā 329Ā 33Ā 10 1/8
Rob HavensteinWisconsinĀ 6'7"Ā 321Ā 33 3/4Ā 9 7/8
Sean HickeySyracuseĀ 6'5"Ā 309Ā 32 3/4Ā 106
D.J. HumphriesFloridaĀ 6'5"Ā 307Ā 33 5/8Ā 10
Tre JacksonFlorida StateĀ 6'4"Ā 330Ā 32 5/8Ā 10 7/8
Arie KouandjioAlabamaĀ 6'5"Ā 310Ā 34 1/8Ā 10 7/8
Greg ManczToledoĀ 6'4"Ā 301Ā N/AĀ 10
Ali MarpetHobart & William SmithĀ 6'4"Ā 307Ā 33 3/8Ā 10
Josue MatiasFlorida StateĀ 6'5"Ā 309Ā 33 1/8Ā 10
John MillerLouisvilleĀ 6'2"Ā 303Ā 33 1/4Ā 10 1/4
Darrian MillerKentuckyĀ 6'5"Ā 307Ā 33Ā 9 3/4
Mitch MorseMissouriĀ 6'5"Ā 305Ā 32 1/4Ā 9 1/4
Robert MyersTennessee StateĀ 6'5"Ā 326Ā 33 3/4Ā 9 1/2
Cedric OgbuehiTexas A&MĀ 6'5"Ā 306Ā 35 7/8Ā 10
Andrus PeatStanfordĀ 6'7"Ā 313Ā 34 3/8Ā 10 5/8
Terry PooleSan Diego StateĀ 6'5"Ā 307Ā 33 1/4Ā 9 1/2
Jeremiah PoutasiUtahĀ 6'5"Ā 335Ā 33 7/8Ā 9 1/2
Corey RobinsonSouth CarolinaĀ 6'7"Ā 324Ā 35 5/8Ā 10 3/4
Ty SambrailoColorado StateĀ 6'6"Ā 311Ā 33Ā 10
Brandon ScherffIowaĀ 6'5"Ā 319Ā 33 3/8Ā 11
Adam SheadOklahomaĀ 6'4"Ā 338Ā 33 3/4Ā 10 3/8
Austin SheperdAlabamaĀ 6'4"Ā 315Ā 32 7/8Ā 10
Donovan SmithPenn StateĀ 6'6"Ā 338Ā 34 3/8Ā 10 5/8

Tyrus Thompson

Laken Tomlinson

Daryl Williams

Stanford

Duke

Oklahoma

Ā 6'5"

Ā 6'3"

Ā 6'5"

Ā 324

Ā 323

Ā 327

Ā 34 7/8

Ā 33 5/8

Ā 35"

Ā 10 1/4

Ā 10 1/8

Ā 9 3/4

Drills

Al BondĀ 5.57Ā 22Ā 23.5Ā 90Ā 7.9Ā 4.65
Brett BoykoĀ 5.60Ā Ā 25Ā Ā 103Ā 7.91Ā 4.75
Jamon BrownĀ Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Trenton BrownĀ 5.29Ā 20Ā 23.5Ā 97Ā 8.23Ā 4.78
A.J. CannĀ Ā 26Ā Ā Ā Ā 
T.J. ClemmingsĀ 5.14Ā 22Ā 32.5Ā 111Ā 7.68Ā 4.54
Takoby CofieldĀ 5.19Ā 23Ā 30Ā 101Ā 8.09Ā 4.79
La'el CollinsĀ 5.12Ā 21Ā 27Ā 108Ā 7.7Ā 4.63
Rob CrispĀ 5.26Ā 26Ā 32.5Ā 107Ā 8.07Ā 4.6
Reese DismukesĀ 5.31Ā 23Ā 27.5Ā 107Ā 8.14Ā 4.7
Andrew DonnalĀ 5.31Ā 17Ā 32Ā 101Ā 7.84Ā 4.77
Jamil DouglasĀ 5.25Ā 28Ā 29Ā 99Ā 7.99Ā 4.75
Cameron ErvingĀ Ā 5.15Ā 30Ā 30.5Ā 112Ā 7.48Ā 4.63
Tayo FabulujeĀ 5.55Ā Ā 29.5Ā Ā Ā 4.77
Jon FelicianoĀ 5.33Ā Ā 26.5Ā 97Ā Ā 4.74
B.J. FinneyĀ 5.25Ā 20Ā 24Ā 99Ā Ā 4.76
Jake FisherĀ 5.01Ā 25Ā 32.5Ā Ā 7.25Ā 4.33
Ereck FlowersĀ 5.31Ā 37Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Andy GallikĀ 5.50Ā 29Ā 27Ā 96Ā 7.66Ā 4.58
Max GarciaĀ Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Laurence GibsonĀ 5.04Ā 24Ā 33.5Ā 113Ā 7.72Ā 4.56
Mark GlowinskiĀ 5.20Ā 31Ā 29.5Ā 113Ā 7.56Ā 4.58
Hroniss GrasuĀ Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Chaz GreenĀ 5.16Ā 21Ā 29.5Ā 106Ā 8.0Ā 4.7
Chad HamiltonĀ Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Jarvis HarrisonĀ 5.19Ā 26Ā 29.5Ā 102Ā 7.51Ā 4.62
Bobby HartĀ Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Rob HavensteinĀ 5.46Ā 16Ā 28.5Ā 96Ā 8.28Ā 4.87
Sean HickeyĀ Ā 35Ā Ā Ā Ā 
D.J. HumphriesĀ 5.12Ā 26Ā 31Ā 104Ā 7.87Ā 4.64
Tre JacksonĀ 5.52Ā Ā 25Ā 96Ā Ā 
Arie KouandjioĀ Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Greg ManczĀ Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Ali MarpetĀ 4.98Ā 30Ā 30.5Ā 108Ā 7.33Ā 4.47
Josue MatiasĀ 5.52Ā Ā 17.5Ā 84Ā 8.19Ā 5.12
John MillerĀ 5.33Ā 29Ā 27Ā 104Ā 8.20Ā 4.75
Darrian MillerĀ 5.51Ā Ā 25Ā 97Ā 7.91Ā 4.87
Mitch MorseĀ 5.14Ā 36Ā 31Ā 112Ā 7.6Ā 4.5
Robert MyersĀ 5.44Ā Ā 27.5Ā 94Ā 8.1Ā 4.91
Cedric OgbuehiĀ Ā 23Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Andrus PeatĀ 5.18Ā Ā 31Ā 105Ā 8.01Ā 4.62
Terry PooleĀ 5.09Ā 25Ā 31Ā 113Ā 7.9Ā 4.66
Jeremiah PoutasiĀ 5.32Ā 26Ā 26.5Ā 95Ā 8.09Ā 4.89
Corey RobinsonĀ Ā 28Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Ty SambrailoĀ 5.36Ā 23Ā 29Ā 97Ā 7.54Ā 4.58
Brandon ScherffĀ 5.05Ā 23Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Adam SheadĀ 5.74Ā 26Ā Ā Ā Ā 
Austin SheperdĀ 5.39Ā 17Ā 29Ā 94Ā 8.04Ā 4.7
Donovan SmithĀ 5.27Ā 26Ā 32Ā 109Ā 7.95Ā 4.79

Tyrus Thompson

Laken Tomlinson

Daryl Williams

Ā -

Ā 5.33

Ā 5.34

Ā 29

Ā 25

Ā 27

Ā 

Ā 29

Ā 31.5

Ā 26

Ā 

Ā 97

Ā 103

Ā 97

Ā 8.17

Ā 4.92

Ā 4.87

Ā 5.15